AdTech Vendor

ADPR

Adtarget.me vs Pragmaspace

Structured technology and market comparison · 2026

Direct Feature Comparison

Adtarget.me · vs · Pragmaspace
Market Cluster / Sector
Adtarget.meAdTech Vendor
PragmaspaceAdTech Vendor
Platform Focus
Adtarget.me

Full-stack AdTech suite for buying, serving and measuring advertising.

Pragmaspace

AdTech company building in-house programmatic software and custom platforms.

Company Size
Adtarget.me10–49 employees
Pragmaspace10–49 employees
Headquarters
Adtarget.meLT
PragmaspaceUA
Year Founded
Adtarget.me2012
Pragmaspace2018

Analyze all overlapping signals and tech stacks for Adtarget.me and Pragmaspace

Compare mutual enterprise clients, monetization models, live market signals, and partner networks directly in the interactive Knowledge Graph.

Compare free in ExplorerFree · No credit card · 1-click via Google/LinkedIn

Comparison Analysis

What is the main difference between Adtarget.me and Pragmaspace?

When comparing Adtarget.me and Pragmaspace, both platforms operate within the Demand-Side Platform (DSP), In-App, and Native & Contextual Ads ecosystem. Adtarget.me is positioned as Full-stack AdTech suite for buying, serving and measuring advertising, whereas Pragmaspace focuses on AdTech company building in-house programmatic software and custom platforms. Decision-makers evaluate both solutions when orchestrating their commercial monetization and technology stack.

What are the top alternatives to Adtarget.me and Pragmaspace?

When evaluating Adtarget.me and Pragmaspace, enterprise buyers also consider other platforms in Demand-Side Platform (DSP), In-App, and Native & Contextual Ads. You can discover the full competitive landscape and evaluate other alternatives by viewing their respective footprint profiles on Polaris7.

How do the corporate scale, structure, and headquarters of Adtarget.me and Pragmaspace compare?

Adtarget.me is headquartered in LT (founded in 2012) with 10–49 employees. Pragmaspace is based in UA (founded in 2018) with 10–49 employees. Complete ownership, subsidiary trees, and corporate affiliations are documented across Polaris7.

Compare their exact ecosystem overlaps.

Explore all deep relationships in Polaris7. Discover exactly which mutual clients, integrated technologies, and overlapping partners Adtarget.me and Pragmaspace share across the market ecosystem.