Agency & Consultancy

FOFO

FORMFLUTDESIGN vs FOUR Agency

Structured technology and market comparison · 2026

Direct Feature Comparison

FORMFLUTDESIGN · vs · FOUR Agency
Market Cluster / Sector
FORMFLUTDESIGNAgency & Consultancy
FOUR AgencyAgency & Consultancy
Platform Focus
FORMFLUTDESIGN

German full-service agency for branding, web and campaigns.

FOUR Agency

Independent UK agency for PR, creative, digital and media buying.

Company Size
FORMFLUTDESIGN<10 employees
FOUR Agency<10 employees
Headquarters
FORMFLUTDESIGNDE
FOUR AgencyGB
Year Founded
FORMFLUTDESIGN2016
FOUR AgencyUnknown

Analyze all overlapping signals and tech stacks for FORMFLUTDESIGN and FOUR Agency

Compare mutual enterprise clients, monetization models, live market signals, and partner networks directly in the interactive Knowledge Graph.

Compare free in ExplorerFree · No credit card · 1-click via Google/LinkedIn

Comparison Analysis

What is the main difference between FORMFLUTDESIGN and FOUR Agency?

When comparing FORMFLUTDESIGN and FOUR Agency, both platforms operate within the Search, Brand Strategy & Design, and Agency & Consultancy ecosystem. FORMFLUTDESIGN is positioned as German full-service agency for branding, web and campaigns, whereas FOUR Agency focuses on Independent UK agency for PR, creative, digital and media buying. Decision-makers evaluate both solutions when orchestrating their commercial monetization and technology stack.

What are the top alternatives to FORMFLUTDESIGN and FOUR Agency?

When evaluating FORMFLUTDESIGN and FOUR Agency, enterprise buyers also consider other platforms in Search, Brand Strategy & Design, and Agency & Consultancy. You can discover the full competitive landscape and evaluate other alternatives by viewing their respective footprint profiles on Polaris7.

How do the corporate scale, structure, and headquarters of FORMFLUTDESIGN and FOUR Agency compare?

FORMFLUTDESIGN is headquartered in DE (founded in 2016) with <10 employees. FOUR Agency is based in GB (founding year unrecorded) with <10 employees. Complete ownership, subsidiary trees, and corporate affiliations are documented across Polaris7.

Compare their exact ecosystem overlaps.

Explore all deep relationships in Polaris7. Discover exactly which mutual clients, integrated technologies, and overlapping partners FORMFLUTDESIGN and FOUR Agency share across the market ecosystem.